CAD Files

Part No.

Description

Downloads

44012
UPPER SLIDING DOOR PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44013
UPPER SLIDING DOOR PROFILE 3M
44014
LOWER SLIDING DOOR PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44015
LOWER SLIDING DOOR PROFILE 3M
44021
ENDCAP 32MM-32MM
44022
32MM-32MM END CAP
44023
HIDDEN PANEL GASKET
44024
8MM PLASTIC T-COVER 2M
44029
MESH CLAMP
44032
32MM-32MM CORNER PROF   (Download Cut Sheet)
44033
32MM-32MM CORNER PROF 6M
44035
32MM-32MM PROFILE 6M
44036
32MM-32MM LITE CORNER PROF   (Download Cut Sheet)
44037
32MM-32MM LITE CORNER PROF 6M
44041
40MM-40MM PROFILE 6M
44042
40MM-40MM CORNER PROF   (Download Cut Sheet)
44043
40MM-40MM CORNER PROF 6M
44045
M5x0.80 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44046
M6x1.00 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44048
M8x1.25 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44050
M5x0.80 T-SLOT NUT
44051
M6x1.00 T-SLOT NUT
44052
M8x1.25 T-SLOT NUT
44053
STANDARD HANDLE
44054
T-SLOT NUT BLANK
44055
MAGNETIC LATCH ASSEMBLY
44058
LARGE HANDLE
44059
UNIVERSAL FASTENER
44061
STANDARD FASTENER
44063
UNFRAMED DOOR HANDLE
44064
LATCH STRIKE PLATE KIT
44065
DOOR JAMB MAGNETIC LATCH
44066
40MM END CAP
44071
M8 FLAT FASTENER
44074
TROLLEY PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44075
TOOL TROLLEY PROFILE 6M
44082
CORNER FASTENER
44085
80MM-40MM PROFILE 6M
44087
UNIVERSAL BUTT CONNECTOR
44089
80MM-80MM PROFILE 6M
44094
80MM-40MM END CAP
44096
M20 UNIVERSAL STEP DRILL
44098
80MM-80MM END CAP
44110
80MM-40MM HEAVY PROFILE
44111
80MM-40MM HEAVY PROFILE 6M
44115
TROLLEY GASKET
44116
T-SLOT BAR 2M
44117
80MM-80MM PNEUMATIC END PLATE
44119
80MM-80MM PNEUMATIC GASKET
44120
80MM-120MM PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44121
80MM-120MM PROFILE 6M
44124
40MM-120MM PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44125
40MM-120MM PROFILE 6M
44126
PROFILE GUSSET FASTENING KIT
44127
PROFILE GUSSET 150MM
44130
PROFILE GUSSET 300MM
44131
PROFILE GUSSET 600MM
44134
T-SLOT NUT DRILL JIG
44136
DOOR STIFFENER PROFILE
44137
DOOR STIFFENER PROFILE 2M
44140
HEAVY HINGE
44141
SECURITY SWITCH HEAVY DUTY
44142
SECURITY SWITCH MOUNTING KIT
44145
HINGE EXTRUSION
44146L
HingeMedLiftOffLH
44146R
LIFT-OFF HINGE MED DUTY
44147
40MM HINGE MED DUTY
44148
32MM HINGE MED DUTY
44149L
LIFT-OFF HINGE MED DUTY
44149R
LIFT-OFF HINGE MED DUTY
44150
32mm Hinge Brack Assy
44151L
40MM PANEL HINGE LITE DUTY
44151R
40MM PANEL HINGE LITE DUTY
44154
COMBO HINGE MEDIUM DUTY
44155
40MM FLAT CONNECTING PLATE
44156
40MM L BRACKET
44157
32MM L BRACKET
44158
RUBBER BUMPER M6 THREAD
44159
LATCH MOUNT KIT UNFRAMED DOOR
44160
MULTIBLOCK
44161
LATCH MOUNT KIT FRAMED DOOR
44162
L-FOOT ADJ HEAVY DUTY 80MM
44164
L-FOOT ADJUSTABLE
44165L
32MM PANEL HINGE
44165R
32MM PANEL HINGE
44166
32MM MITRE CONNECTOR
44167
FLAT CONNECTOR PLATE
44169
M8-50MM 80MM SWIVEL FOOT
44170
M8-40MM 80MM SWIVEL FOOT
44171
M12-100MM SWIVEL FOOT
44172
M16-100MM SWIVEL FOOT
44173
HINGE MED LIFT OFF 3IN LONG
44174
75MM SWIVEL LOCKING CASTER NON-MARKING
44178
80MM-40MM FOOT PLATE
44179
80MM-80MM FOOT PLATE
44180
80MM-120MM FOOT PLATE
44181
80MM-80MM M10 CASTER FOOT PLATE
44230
32MM-32MM-45 PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44231
32MM-32MM-45 PROFILE 6M
44232
32MM-32MM-45 END CAP
44233
40MM-40MM-45 PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44234
40MM-40MM-45 PROFILE 6M
44235
40MM-40MM-45 END CAP
44236
40MM-40MM 3 SLOT PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44237
40MM-40MM 3 SLOT PROFILE 6M
44238
40MM ROUND PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44239
40MM ROUND PROFILE 6M
44240
40D ROUND ENDCAP
44241
Z NUT 8-32
44242
Z NUT 10-32
44243
Z NUT M3
44244
Z NUT M4
44245
Z NUT M5
44246
Z NUT M6
44247
10-32 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44248
10-32 T-SLOT NUT
44249
1-4 20 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44250
1-4 20 T-SLOT NUT
44251
5-16 18 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE
44252
5-16 18 T-SLOT NUT
44255
STD GUSSET SMALL
44256
STD GUSSET LARGE
44264L
COMBO HINGE LITE DUTY
44264R
COMBO HINGE LITE DUTY
44265L
40MM HINGE LITE DUTY
44265R
40MM HINGE LITE DUTY
44267
CONVEYOR PULLEY SHAFT 1.25IN
44268
CONVEYOR SIDEWALL PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44269
CONVEYOR SIDEWALL PROFILE 6M
44270
CONVEYOR SIDEWALL T SLOT PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44271
CONVEYOR SIDEWALL T SLOT PROFILE 6M
44272
CONVEYOR WEAR STRIP
44273
CONVEYOR WEAR STRIP 3M
44274
BULL NOSE GUIDE RAIL
44276
000SS 140mm side plate LH
44276
000SS 140mm side plate RH
44277
1 4-20 Z NUT
44278
CONVEYOR GUIDE RAIL MOUNT
44279
ROLLER
44280
40MM CORNER ROLLER
44282
FLAT GUIDE RAIL 1-IN
44283
100MM 3-HOLE T SLOT NUT
44286
DOOR LATCH
44287
DOOR LOCK
44288
SMALL PROFILE BASE PLATE
44289
OFFSET FOOT PLATE 80MM-80MM M16
44290
LARGE PROFILE BASE PLATE
44291
FRENCH DOOR HINGE KIT
44292
40MM PNEUMATIC PLATE
44294
40MM PNEUMATIC GASKET
44296
PNEU MANIFOLD MOUNT BRKT
44298
50MM LARGE ROLLER
44299
32MM CORNER ROLLER
44300
CONVEYOR REVERSING BRKT
44301
10MM SHAFT CLAMP   (Download Cut Sheet)
44302
10MM SHAFT CLAMP 3M
44304
CONVEYOR ADJUSTMENT BLOCK
44306
10MM SHAFT 3M
44307
STD BEARING MOUNT PLATE
44308
STD 120MM BEARING MOUNT PLATE
44312
CONVEYOR BRACKET ALUMINUM
44313
CONVEYOR BRACKET ALUMINUM
44319
BEARING 10C ASSEMBLY
44320
BEARING 10E ASSEMBLY
44328
SPLINE ADAPTER
44330
REVERSE UNIT PLANE SHAFT
44333
BELT TENSION CLAMP
44334
32MM TSLOT COVER PROFILE
44406
60-INCH BIN RAIL
44416
32MM STD GUSSET
44418
UNIVERSAL CLAMP HANDLE
44420
32MM 3-SLOT PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44421
32MM 3-SLOT PROFILE 6M
44428
M8x1.25 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE SS
44429
M6x1.00 T-SLOT NUT CAPTIVE SS
44430
GUSSET PROFILE
44431
SWIVEL FOOT CLAMP SHOE
44432
M8 PLASTIC LEVEL FOOT
44433
M12 PLASTIC LEVEL FOOT
44434
M16 PLASTIC LEVEL FOOT
44435
40MM BASE STANCHION
44436
40MM SIDE CLAMP BLOCK
44437
20MM HORZ STANCHION
44438
HORZ STANCHION
44440
STANCHION CLAMP HANDLE
44441
40MM SQ-RND SIDE CLAMP
44442
CONVEYOR SPROCKET SHAFT SS .75-IN
44447
80MM PALLET BASE
44448
80MM CONV PROFILE
44453
PEDESTAL FOOT PLATE
44455
M5 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44456
M6 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44458
M8 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44459
10-32 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44460
1 4-20 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44461
5 16-18 SET SCREW T-SLOT NUT
44463
BIFOLD DOOR ROLLER
44464
40MM RADIUS PROFILE
44465
40MM RADIUS PROFILE 6M
44466
32MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR TYPE-1
44467
40MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR TYPE-1
44468
80MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR TYPE-1
44470
FLANGE BASE PROFILE
44471
40MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR BRACKET
44472
40MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR TYPE-2
44473
80MM 45-DEG PROFILE CONNECTOR TYPE-2
44474
40MM HORZ STANCHION
44475,44485
44480
80MM CONVEYOR PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44481
40MM CONVEYOR BRKT
44485
PLASTIC MAG LATCH
44501
32MM T-PLATE
44502
CORNER PLATE 32MM
44503
CORNER PLATE 40MM
44504
40MM T-PLATE
44505
80MM T-PLATE
44506
FLANGE PLATE 40MM-40MM
44507
FLANGE PLATE 80MM-40MM
44508
FLANGE 40MM-80MM
44509
FLANGE 80MM-80MM
44510
T-SLOT SAFETY COVER
44511
80MM-80MM M16 FOOT PLATE
44513
OFFSET FOOT PLATE 80MM-40MMM
44514
OFFSET FOOT PLATE 80MM-80MM
44515
OFFSET FOOT PLATE 120MM-80MM
44516
T-PLATE 7-HOLE
44517
40MM GROOVE TO GROOVE PLATE
44518
32MM GROOVE TO GROOVE PLATE
44519
140MM GROOVE TO GROOVE PLATE
44521
ROLL AND SET CASTER 50KG
44522
ROLL AND SET CASTER 300KG
44528
BRACKET SECURITY CLIP INNDER DOOR
44532
32MM MOUNTING GUSSET
44534
40MM MOUNTING GUSSET
44535
80MM MOUNTING GUSSET
44537
10MM FLEX CENTER WEAR STRIP
44538
J-LEG PROFILE
44539
J-LEG PROFILE 3M
44540
80MM J-LEG MOUNTING BRACKET
44542
140MMJ-LEG MT BRKT UPPER&LOWER
44544
90-DEG 80MM VERT CORNER
44550
80M-80MM CYL MOUNT
44554
140MM MOTOR BRACKET
44555
00X 140MM CHAIN RETURN GUIDE 820-CHAIN
44556
3.25-80MM CONV SPACER
44557
4.5-80MM CONV SPACER
44559
7.5-80MM CONV SPACER
44560
40MM 45-DEG PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44563
140MM CONVEYOR MNTG BLOCK END COVER
44564
64MM-64MM PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44572
SMALL DOUBLE T-SLOT NUT
44573
LARGE DOUBLE T-SLOT NUT
44578
140 BED WALL SPLICE PLATE KIT
44579
HD T-SLOT NUT 5 16-18
44580
HD T-SLOT NUT M8
44588
GLIDE BLOCK WEAR STRIP
44590
32MM-64MM PROFILE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44592
40MM 3-SIDE END CAP
44597
12-IN HAIR PIN KIT-AL
44598
16-IN HAIR PIN KIT-AL
44601
40mm SLIDE BLOCK
44602
GlideCarriageDouble40mm
44603
80MM SLIDE BLOCK
44604
80MM DOUBLE SLIDE BLOCK
44611
32MM-64MM FOOT PLATE
44612
32MM-64MM END CAP
44613
64MM-64MM END CAP
44614
6-HOLE 90-DEG J-PLATE
44615
10-HOLE 90-DEG J-PLATE
44616
12-HOLE 90-DEG J-PLATE
44617
7-HOLE JOINING PLATE
44618
INSIDE CORNER BRKT
44619
4-HOLE JOINING STRIP 40MM
44620
4-HOLE JOINING PLATE
44621
7-HOLE CROSS JOINING PLATE
44622
64MM-64MM FOOT PLATE
44629
40MM OFFSET SIDE BLOCK PROFILE
44634
32MM PROFILE GUSSET 100MM
44635
32MM PROFILE GUSSET 200MM
44636
32MM PROFILE GUSSET 300MM
44658
MOTOR BRACKET 80MM
44660
40MM CONVEYOR H-SUPPORT INCLINED
44673
AL GUIDE RAIL ADJ ROD 3IN
44675
AL GUIDE RAIL ADJ ROD
44679L
140 SERIES HORZ-INCLINE PIVOT KIT
44688
140MM CONV SPARCE KITx7.5-IN
44697
140MM CONVEYOR ROLLER ASSEMBLY DRIVE END
44698
140MM BEDSECTION
44743
T-SLOT GLIDER CORNER ROLLER
44744
60MM SIDE WALL PROFILE
44746
ROD CLAMP KIT 25MM
44748
140MMx16 SPREADER BAR PROFILE
44763
BROTHER GEAR MOTOR BRKT
44764
60MM SPLICE SPREADER BAR
44765
32MM SINGLE GLIDE BLOCK
44769
60MM CHAIN RETURN GUIDE
44771
MOUNTING PLATE SMALL TRIPOD STAND
44772
MOUNTING PLATE LARGE TRIPOD STAND
44773
60MM DRIVE ROLLER LESS-THAN-11IN
44774
60MM IDLER ROLLER LESS-THAN-11IN
44775
60MM BOTTOM PLATE
44776
60MM BROTHER GEAR MOTOR BRACKET
44777
60MM BROTHER GEAR MOTOR BRACKET .25HP
44778
SUMITOMO1120 FRAME GEAR MOTOR BRKT
44780
UNFRAMED DOOR SWITCH MOUNT BRACKET
44782
75MM SWIVEL LOCKING CASTER HARD DURO
44784
32-32-3mm AL ANGLE   (Download Cut Sheet)
44793
UHMW FIXED GUIDE WALL 25MM
44794
UHMW FIXED GUIDE WALL 50MM
44795
UHMW FIXED GUIDE RAIL 80MM
44796
L SUMITOMO 1220 FRAME MOUNT BRKT
44796
R SUMITOMO 1220 FRAME MOUNT BRKT
44825
FLAT GUIDE RAIL 1.5-IN
44826
FLAT GUIDE RAIL 2-IN
44832
60MM SS H-FRAME WITH CASTERS
44844
80-40-300MM PROFILE GUSSET
44900
40MM D ROUND CONNECT PROFILE
44901
40 D ROUND STD CONNECTOR
44902
40 D ROUND ADJ CONNECT PROFILE
44904
40 D ROUND FLAT WASHER
44905
P&P PROFILE CLIP
44906
40 D ROUND OFF SET CONNECTOR
44910
40 D ROUND ROTATE SECTION 40MM
44911
40D ROUND ROTATE SECTION 60mm
44912
40 D ROUND ROTATE SECTION 80MM
44913
40 D ROUND ROTATE SECTION 100MM
44915
40 D ROUND ROTATE SECTION 200MM
44920
40 D ROUND ROTATE BELT CONNECTOR 40MM
44922
40 D ROUND ROTATE BELT CONNECTOR 80MM
44924
GUIDE RAIL OFFSET POST SPACER 64MM
44930
LOWER GUIDE RAIL POST 60 SERIES
44940
LOWER GUIDE RAIL POST 140 SERIES
44944
DEVICE MOUNT 40MM
44946
40 D OFFSET ADJ CONNECTOR
44949
DEVICE MOUNT 60MM
44953
DEVICE MOUNT 100MM
44957
40MM CLAMP COLLAR
SS_1in
1 IN X 1 IN SS TUBE   (Download Cut Sheet)